Friday 07.11.2014

 

17.00                Campingsite is open

 

18.00 - 20.00   Registration is open

 

Saturday 08.11.2014

 

06.30                Registration is open

 

07.00                Course Building Jumping 1

 

07.30 - 07.37   Course Walking Jumping Medium 1 (1-23)

 

07.37 - 07.45   Course Walking Jumping Small 1 (135-152)

 

07.45 - 08.15   Jumping M1, S1 - Sandra Deidda

 

08.15 - 08.25   Course Building JUMPING 2/3

 

08.25 - 08.32   Course Walking S2, S3 (155-187)

 

08.32 - 08.39   Course Walking S2, S3 (188-220)

 

08.39 - 08.46   Course Walking S2, S3 (221-249)

 

08.50 - 10.30   Jumping S2, S3 - Sandra Deidda

 

10.30 - 10.37   Course Walking M2, M3 (25-59)

 

10.37 - 10.44   Course Walking M2, M3 (60-94)

 

10.44 - 10.51   Course Walking M2, M3 (95-128)

 

10.55 - 12.40   Jumping M2, M3 - Sandra Deidda

 

12.40 - 12.55   Course Building AGILITY 1

 

12.55 - 13.02   Course Walking Medium 1 

 

13.02 - 13.09   Course Walking Small 1

 

13.10 - 14.00   Agility M1, S1 - Jos Thines

 

14.00 - 14.10   Course Building AGILITY 2/3

 

14.10 - 14.17   Course Walking S2, S3 (Group 1)

 

14.17 - 14.24   Course Walking S2, S3 (Group 2)

 

14.24 - 14.31   Course Walking (Group 3)

 

14.35 - 16.50   Agility S2, S3 - Jos Thines

 

16.50 - 16.57   Course Walking M2, M3 (Group 1)

 

16.57 - 17.04   Course Walking M2, M3 (Group 2)

 

17.04 - 17.11   Course Walking M2, M3 (Group 3)

 

17.15 - 19.45   Agility M2, M3 - Jos Thines

 

Sunday 09.11.2014

 

07.15 - 07.30   Course Building Jumping Team

 

07.30 - 07.38   Course Walking Small Team (1-10)

 

07.38 - 07.46   Course Walking Small Team (11-20)

 

07.46 - 07.54   Course Walking Small Team (21-30)

 

07.55 - 09.50   Team Small Jumping - Jos Thines

 

09.50 - 09.57   Course Walking Medium Team (1-11)

 

09.57 - 10.04   Course Walking Medium Team (12-23)

 

10.04 - 10.11   Course Walking Medium Team (24-33)

 

10.15 - 12.10   Team Medium Jumping - Jos Thines

 

12.10 - 12.25   Course Building Agility Team

 

12.25 - 12.32   Course Walking Small Team (Group 1)

 

12.32 - 12.39   Course Walking Small Team (Group 2)

 

12.39 - 12.46   Course Walking Small Team (Group 3)

 

12.50 - 15.30   Team Small Agility - Sandra Deidda

 

15.30 - 15.37   Course Walking Medium Team (Group 1)

 

15.37 - 15.44   Course Walking Medium Team (Group 2)

 

15.44 - 15.51   Course Walking Medium  Team (Group 3)

 

15.55 - 18.50   Team Medium Agility - Sandra Deidda

 

19.00                Price Giving Ceremony